+998 78 147 0037 info@expertpro.uz
We render professional services at all stages of Client’s Information System development - from strategy development and infrastructure construction to upgrade and maintain. IT-infrastructure compliance with logic and specifics of Client business objectives stimulates benefit from IT and effective return on investments. With our help, Client optimizes IT capabilities to business so that it will become more predictable and hence more manageable.
Send request
© "Expert Pro" LLC, 2013-2016. The services licensed.
IT-solution design and implementation
These services apply to IT-solutions that provide effective, productive and reliable technical tools for daily business tasks of Client.
IT-audit (IT-survey)
Survey of IT-infrastructure is aimed on obtaining an independent expert evaluation of effectiveness of IT-infrastructure usage and its compliance with business strategic and tactical tasks. This service is provided to organizations and enterprises, who needs the whole integral picture of IT-infrastructure performance for further strategic tasks execution such as activity optimization, new technologies implementation, etc.
Significant business outcomes are always result of interaction, ability to create proper environment that allows to combine the knowledge, competency and experience in the best way. Our company would be a subcontractor in your projects to deliver quality IT-services. Our mutual partnership may bring new opportunities for business, optimization of portfolio, increase the customer trust and improve the reliability of your supplies.
We are trusted by major industrial enterprises, government agencies and departments, educational and medical institutions, telecommunications companies and software developers.
Software developer for commercial banks, organizations and individuals.
Joint Stock Commercial Bank "Kapital" - one of the first private commercial banks of Uzbekistan.
"Sharq Telekom" is one of the leading providers of data networks in Uzbekistan.
Center for the development of computer and information technologies UZINFOCOM
Manufacturer of non-alcoholic beverages, a joint venture company «Coca-Cola Ichimligi Uzbekiston, LTD»
ATM+ Partners
Company "ATM Partners" is one of the most progressively growing distributors of pharmaceutical products in the Uzbek market.